24 января 2016 Битца

Январская капель

[муж] 10 км, св.ст., мс.ст.

Протокол по группам

Группы: M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9
Место М. Ст.№ Фамилия Имя Звание Зв. Год Г.р. Город Клуб Результат Рез-т Отставание Отст.
Группа M0§
1 42 Клюквин Дмитрий мс 1988 Троицк л/б Лесная 28:07
2 74 Рыгалин Владимир мс 1990 Москва Юм-спартак 28:07
3 83 Старовойтов Степан 1995 Москва Сдюсшор-81 29:12 +01:05
4 72 Пыжов Николай мс 1991 Лично Буревестник 29:40 +01:33
5 73 Роганов Сергей 1990 Кашира Истина 29:40 +01:33
6 93 Фомин Кирилл 1988 Подольск МПГУ 31:04 +02:57
7 96 Шабанов Александр 1996 Москва Ргунг 31:05 +02:58
8 38 Изотов Дмитрий кмс 1993 Брянская Сдюсшор 31:08 +03:01
9 29 Джумагалиев Александр 1990 Москва Лк "измайлово" 31:08 +03:01
10 36 Зуев Владислав 1994 Москва Сдюшор юность москвы"спартак" 31:22 +03:15
11 35 Журкин Георгий кмс 1988 Москва МГИУ-Торп 31:27 +03:20
12 57 Микрюков Александр 1988 Голицыно Гпи 31:32 +03:25
13 60 Некрасов Павел 1990 Долгопрудный Мфти 32:07 +04:00
14 25 Гусев Андрей мс 1997 Коломна Дюсш 32:36 +04:29
15 28 Дедков Михаил 1996 Москва Юность москвы-"буревестник" 32:37 +04:30
16 91 Голованов Петр 1996 Москва ДЮСШ 32 32:38 +04:31
17 91 Федотов Александр 1987 Москва 32:38 +04:31
18 13 Бурцев Никита 1996 Тучково 32:38 +04:31
19 32 Егоров Иван 1990 Пенза Мякиш 33:06 +04:59
20 21 Смирнов Артем 1986 Москва Одинцово 33:12 +05:05
21 15 Варламов Олег кмс 1991 Москва ДЮСШ №43 33:12 +05:05
22 2 Аношкин Николай кмс 1986 Москва Сдюшор 43 33:14 +05:07
23 53 Лисицын Артем 1996 Москва Сдюшор юность москвы"спартак" 33:36 +05:29
24 26 Давыдов Алексей кмс 1987 МО г.Долгопрудный Сдюшор 81 33:53 +05:46
25 92 Чумачев Никита 1996 Москва Дюсш 32 34:10 +06:03
26 9 Бирюков Александр кмс 1991 Москва ДЮСШ №43 34:13 +06:06
27 37 Иванов Николай мс 1987 МО Красногорск Дюсш-красногорск 34:32 +06:25
28 86 Торгашин Михаил 1995 Голицыно Гпи 34:50 +06:43
29 6 Банников Михаил 1996 Долгопрудный Мфти 34:50 +06:43
30 70 Попов Павел 1987 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 35:00 +06:53
31 48 Кузьмин Михаил 1990 Истина 35:34 +07:27
32 3 Армстронг Павел 1988 Барабинск Мякиш 35:37 +07:30
33 12 Большедворов Сергей 1987 Москва Лично 35:38 +07:31
34 67 Папуш Дмитрий 1992 Москва Буревестник 35:49 +07:42
35 94 Черных Вячеслав 1996 Химки Ориента-опал 35:51 +07:44
36 20 Долин Иван 1989 Москва Динамо 24 35:52 +07:45
37 69 Пидимов Андрей 1987 Москва Ступино 36:01 +07:54
38 30 Дубровин Дмитрий 1990 Сергиев посад Луч 36:11 +08:04
39 701 Федюнин Даниил 1996 Москва Ювента спорт 36:27 +08:20
40 8 Биктайров Роман 1995 Долгопрудный Мфти 36:28 +08:21
41 71 Прохоров Александр 1988 Московская обл. Московск.обл 36:36 +08:29
42 68 Папуш Павел 1994 Москва Буревестник 36:48 +08:41
43 90 Голуб Иван 1995 Москва Дюсшор-64 36:51 +08:44
44 90 Фатеев Владимир 1984 Москва, " фотон" 36:51 +08:44
45 66 Пантюхин Андрей кмс 1993 Троицк Гсоб "лесная" 36:59 +08:52
46 18 Ганушкин Антон 1994 Москва Сдюшор юность москвы"спартак" 37:05 +08:58
47 89 Уськов Константин 1990 Москва Лично 37:06 +08:59
48 47 Красников Иван 1988 Железногорск Мггу 37:46 +09:39
49 97 Шорохов Алексей 1986 Видное МИИГАИК 37:47 +09:40
50 52 Левков Александр 1986 Москва Мск лично 37:48 +09:41
51 16 Гаврюшин Олег 1986 Ново-переделкино V-team 38:25 +10:18
52 79 Сергеев Денис 1996 Москва "тринта" 38:29 +10:22
53 49 Куприянов Алексей 1996 Москва Ратмир-му зюзино 38:58 +10:51
54 80 Сериков Роман 1986 Балашиха 39:53 +11:46
55 700 Афонин Кирилл 1996 Москва Юность москвы 40:47 +12:40
56 23 Грязев Егор 1993 Киржач Ск им.михаила серегина 41:07 +13:00
57 23 Василенко Юрий 1986 Москва Динамо 24 41:07 +13:00
58 702 Грибов Павел 1990 Тула Лично 41:08 +13:01
59 51 Лахин Максим 1989 Москва Колбаса 41:28 +13:21
60 75 Рякин Михаил 1990 Москва Динамо 41:35 +13:28
61 59 Мясников Игорь 1986 Москва Колбаса 41:35 +13:28
62 10 Богомолов Артем 1986 Москва Колбаса 41:37 +13:30
63 87 Троицкий Денис 1991 Москва Лично 42:01 +13:54
64 22 Ковалев Игорь 1988 Москва Динамо 24 42:58 +14:51
65 14 Валиахметов Константин 1989 Москва Лично 44:09 +16:02
66 82 Соловьев Максим 1988 Гусь-хрустальный Adidas 44:09 +16:02
67 62 Нокель Михаил 1989 Москва Буревестник 45:21 +17:14
68 27 Данилов-нитусов Николай 1989 Москва 50:05 +21:58
69 81 Скрипников Александр 1989 Москва 55:37 +27:30
70 19 Гетман Ярослав 1996 Москва Нияу мифи 55:53 +27:46
71 88 Троценко Никита 1997 Москва Мифи 56:10 +28:03
72 46 Косоруков Владимир 1993 Москва 01:03:41 +35:34
Группа M1§
1 150 Хомяков Евгений мс 1982 Москва Динамо 28:31
2 134 Марченков Иван мсмк 1985 МО г.Подольск МГУ 29:37 +01:06
3 106 Выражейкин Евгений 1985 Г.егорьевск московская обл Лично 30:02 +01:31
4 117 Ефремов Алексей 1984 Вифк 31:46 +03:15
5 127 Легостаев Андрей 1982 Мытищи Мытищи 31:52 +03:21
6 125 Крестин Денис 1981 Моcква Лично 32:04 +03:33
7 132 Мальцев Владислав кмс 1983 Подольск Авиация 33:02 +04:31
8 103 Архипов Максим 1985 Москва Колбаса 34:00 +05:29
9 138 Осипов Андрей 1983 Порхов Динамо 34:39 +06:08
10 107 Габдуллин Руслан 1981 Москва 34:40 +06:09
11 142 Родин Егор 1981 Тула Лично 36:16 +07:45
12 102 Архангельский Павел 1981 Москва Лично 37:22 +08:51
13 147 Силин Федор 1984 Голицыно Лично 38:01 +09:30
14 113 Елхов Алексей 1983 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 39:05 +10:34
15 136 Мосин Петр 1982 Москва Лично 39:10 +10:39
16 133 Малюшицкий Станислав 1984 Мо, пос. воскресенское Лично 39:11 +10:40
17 149 Хаустов Максим 1984 Москва, " фотон" Омега 39:12 +10:41
18 104 Беспалов Владимир 1981 Красногорск Лично 39:35 +11:04
19 135 Медников Станислав 1982 Одинцово * 39:49 +11:18
20 152 Чайка Максим 1981 Москва 40:18 +11:47
21 110 Довгополый Алексей 1983 Мо, красногорск Лично 40:41 +12:10
22 109 Груничев Дмитрий 1981 Москва Колбаса 43:07 +14:36
23 100 Аввакумов Владимир 1985 Москва Лично 43:27 +14:56
24 151 Цирковный Сергей 1985 Москва лично 45:00 +16:29
25 119 Захаров Алексей 1984 Истра Лично 45:01 +16:30
26 129 Лущиков Сергей 1985 Москва 45:37 +17:06
27 141 Радишевский Дмитрий 1985 Москва Альфа-битца 47:10 +18:39
28 118 Заланский Владимир 1984 Москва Лично 56:12 +27:41
29 128 Логинов Максим 1982 Донецк Tristars skiing team команда pro 57:34 +29:03
30 146 Сергеев Павел 1983 С-Петербург 59:41 +31:10
31 148 Трошин Андрей 1984 Московская область 01:04:22 +35:51
32 105 Виндряевский Сергей 1985 Москва Лично 01:04:34 +36:03
Группа M10§
1 1003 Мазин Григорий мс 1939 Москва СК "Альфа-Битца" 19:36
Группа M2§
1 204 Барышников Алексей мс 1980 МО Троицк Вита 28:08
2 242 Щеглов Алексей мс 1980 МО г.Подольск Дюсш 64 28:12 +00:04
3 236 Татарников Сергей мс 1980 Москва Динамо 29:27 +01:19
4 215 Кучумов Михаил мс 1977 Московская, Луховицы, Динамо Истина 29:59 +01:51
5 228 Пятойкин Дмитрий 1979 Электросталь 31:59 +03:51
6 233 Страхов Алексей 1976 Чехов Альфа-Битца 33:08 +05:00
7 226 Никитенко Борис 1976 Москва Москва 34:05 +05:57
8 241 Шавкин Сергей 1980 Москва Мск лично 34:55 +06:47
9 209 Громов Михаил 1979 Рязань Триатлон 34:59 +06:51
10 216 Лузин Виталий 1978 Москва ЦСК ВВ МВД 35:47 +07:39
11 219 Марамохин Сергей 1977 Москва Alex baryga ski team 37:18 +09:10
12 234 Страхов Антон 1978 Чехов Ск "альфа-битца" 37:22 +09:14
13 203 Анфимов Максим 1980 Москва Oneginrun 37:27 +09:19
14 202 Алексеев Сергей 1979 Москва Динамо-24 37:29 +09:21
15 200 Терентьев Дмитрий 1980 Реутов Москва 37:37 +09:29
16 218 Мазин Евгений 1980 Москва А/к мгу 38:02 +09:54
17 207 Воробьев Алексей мс 1979 skisport.ru Одинцово 38:19 +10:11
18 225 Михайлов Сергей 1977 Москва СК "Альфа-Битца" 39:45 +11:37
19 206 Бубликов Роман 1977 ВАТУТИНКИ ДИНАМО-21 40:38 +12:30
20 217 Лукьянов Артем 1979 Москва СК "Альфа-Битца" 41:31 +13:23
21 211 Зубков Артем 1979 Москва Колбаса 42:16 +14:08
22 232 Сидякин Антон 1978 Москва Лично 44:09 +16:01
23 240 Феофанов Дмитрий 1977 Лично Лично 44:28 +16:20
24 239 Тимофеев Виталий 1980 М.о. г егорьевск 44:35 +16:27
25 238 Тесаков Дмитрий 1978 Москва 57:15 +29:07
Группа M3§
1 314 Гутников Григорий мсмк 1975 МО г.Коломна Истина 29:23
2 333 Рулев Сергей мс 1975 Москва Динамо 29:30 +00:07
3 334 Рябов Алексей мс 1974 Москва TECSO 30:20 +00:57
4 322 Зуев Георгий мс 1972 Москва Лично 30:22 +00:59
5 329 Маслов Александр кмс 1973 Серпухов Серпухов 32:12 +02:49
6 321 Захаров Илья 1974 Рязань 32:16 +02:53
7 306 Буренков Игорь 1974 Москва Лично 32:53 +03:30
8 332 Пантюхин Алексей 1971 Москва 33:02 +03:39
9 301 Александров Григорий кмс 1972 Москва Norge langrenn 33:32 +04:09
10 319 Зарицкий Михаил 1974 Моcква Skisport.ru 34:53 +05:30
11 300 Савинов Сергей 1972 Москва Москва Динамо 36:11 +06:48
12 324 Конаков Алексей 1973 Москва лично 36:11 +06:48
13 310 Ганушкин Олег 1972 Москва лично 36:13 +06:50
14 311 Глушков 1975 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 36:15 +06:52
15 325 Кульков Михаил 1973 Москва Альфа-Битца 36:20 +06:57
16 345 Юхневич Александр 1972 Красногорск Лично 36:39 +07:16
17 328 Лисин Сергей 1974 Москва Мосэнерго 37:10 +07:47
18 305 Будкин Александр 1973 Ск ромашково Ск "ромашково" 37:36 +08:13
19 331 Ненахов Сергей 1975 Кашира 37:48 +08:25
20 336 Солод Алексей 1972 Москва Военная академия рвсн имени петра великого 38:53 +09:30
21 342 Чесноков Максим 1973 Зеленоград Зеленноград 39:08 +09:45
22 330 Мурашов Сергей 1972 Москва Лично 40:27 +11:04
23 338 Сухов Алексей 1971 Москва Лично 40:28 +11:05
24 308 Веселов Александр 1975 Москва Лк измайлово 41:00 +11:37
25 304 Борисов Владимир 1974 Кашира 41:02 +11:39
26 316 Долженков Александр 1975 Москва 42:29 +13:06
27 337 Старенченко Валерий 1974 Москва Альфа-битца 44:25 +15:02
28 351 Малышев Кирилл 1980 Костромская Дюсш мантурово, костомской об 44:39 +15:16
29 350 Близнецов К 0 46:46 +17:23
30 318 Жуденков Алексей 1973 Москва Крылатый батальон 47:11 +17:48
31 335 Савельев Алексей 1975 Кашира Кашира 48:03 +18:40
32 320 Зарубин Владимир 1973 Подольск Лично 53:40 +24:17
Группа M4§
1 426 Селиванов Александр 1970 Москва Альфа-Битца 30:22
2 404 Гусев Алексей мс 1970 Коломна Коломна 30:49 +00:27
3 427 Сидоров Сергей мс 1967 Москва Динамо 31:16 +00:54
4 411 Корчагин Виктор змс 1967 Раменское * 33:09 +02:47
5 400 Атаманов Сергей 1969 Климовск Лично 33:45 +03:23
6 416 Кривченко Олег кмс 1967 Тольятти Лада тольятти 35:22 +05:00
7 429 Таразанов Игорь 1967 Мытищи Лично 37:01 +06:39
8 421 Пузаков С 1966 Львовский Лично 37:01 +06:39
9 407 Захаров Сергей 1968 Г.видное мос.обл. Видное-спорт 37:27 +07:05
10 406 Жураков Валерий 1967 Москва Москва 37:28 +07:06
11 402 Афанасов Владислав 1970 Московская область, видное Лично 37:35 +07:13
12 423 Сапего Юрий 1967 Динамо 24 Динамо-24 38:02 +07:40
13 428 Таиров Павел 1970 Москва 39:40 +09:18
14 424 Седов Сергей 1968 Г. фрязино Лично 41:10 +10:48
15 422 Рыбчинский Дмитрий 1970 Москва Альфа-Битца 42:31 +12:09
16 403 Буланов Геннадий 1966 Липецкая область Лично 42:53 +12:31
17 405 Дементьев Анатолий 1968 Ромашково Лично 45:47 +15:25
Группа M5§
1 523 Онищенко Артем мс 1964 Москва Лично 32:46
2 510 Жилин Александр мс 1961 Ступино СтупиноАвтоТранс 32:52 +00:06
3 518 Козлов Сергей 1963 Зарайск м о Мчс 33:01 +00:15
4 539 Париенко Олег мс 1963 МО Климовск С/к олимп 33:02 +00:16
5 505 Горьков Андрей мс 1965 Житнево Домодедово 34:55 +02:09
6 521 Крюков Иван 1963 Москва Караван 35:53 +03:07
7 534 Чурбанов Игорь 1962 Москва Лично 36:30 +03:44
8 527 Рафаев Андрей 1961 Москва Лично 39:12 +06:26
9 515 Иванов Сергей 1962 Москва Лично 40:13 +07:27
10 525 Попцов Виталий 1965 Москва Лыжный клуб фбгу фнц трансплантологии им. в. и. шумакова 40:43 +07:57
11 522 Марков Михаил 1964 Москва Риб 42:05 +09:19
12 531 Трифонов Николай 1962 Москва Дтдим 45:06 +12:20
13 538 Воробьев Александр 1962 Можайск Можайск 46:53 +14:07
14 500 Батяев Александр 1961 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 47:37 +14:51
Группа M6§
1 532 Усатов Александр мс 1959 Москва, МГУ Мгу 33:01
2 517 Клочков Евгений кмс 1959 Климовск Подольский межрайгаз 34:00 +00:59
3 540 Трясцин Алексей кмс 1958 МО Климовск Весна 35:05 +02:04
4 529 Саганский Богдан 1958 Москва Спартак 41:18 +08:17
5 504 Голованов Михаил 1958 Москва МГПУ 42:04 +09:03
6 506 Давыдов Игорь 1953 Москва Измайлово 42:10 +09:09
7 536 Шмелев Сергей мс 1959 Железнодорожный Мчс 42:29 +09:28
8 519 Королев Валерий кмс 1959 Москва 43:38 +10:37
9 541 Артамонов Анатолий 1959 Москва Лично 46:41 +13:40
10 535 Шаров Владимир 1956 Москва Метрополитен 47:39 +14:38
11 501 Бирюков Сергей 1958 Москва Dwc 01:01:42 +28:41
Группа M7§
1 1029 Кузякин Александр 1955 Троицк 21-Динамо 15:57
2 1035 Сетый Николай кмс 1955 САО, Горком Авиапром Авиапром 16:32 +00:35
3 1030 Ларин Виктор кмс 1953 Москва Метрополитен 17:09 +01:12
4 1025 Гетьман Андрей кмс 1951 Королев Королев 17:46 +01:49
5 1040 Федечкин Николай 1952 Москва Москва 17:48 +01:51
6 1022 Васильев Николай мс 1953 Москва ОВА ВС_РФ 18:30 +02:33
7 1020 Баскаков Владимир 1951 Москва Альфа-Битца 18:33 +02:36
8 1036 Титов Алексанждр 1953 Лично 18:58 +03:01
9 1026 Гетьман Игорь 1953 Щелково Щелково 19:02 +03:05
Группа M8§
1 1023 Востриков Иван мс 1950 Москва Альфа-Битца 15:57
2 1021 Белоконь Валерий мс 1948 Московский СК Московски 16:39 +00:42
3 1037 Толчинский Сергей кмс 1950 "Старт" Балашиха 17:23 +01:26
Группа M9§
1 1006 Снигирев Олег мс 1944 Москва МГУ 22:33
2 1005 Колякин Николай 1942 Кашира Урожай 25:01 +02:28