8 марта 2016 Битца

XXIII БИТЦЕВСКИЙ МАРАФОН

[жен] 33 км, св.ст., мс.ст.

Протокол

Место М. Ст.№ Фамилия Имя Звание Зв. Год Г.р. Город Клуб Результат Рез-т Отставание Отст.
1 140 Кварацхелия Лали мс 1994 Москва Спартак юность москвы 01:53:15
2 134 Назарова Ольга мс 1988 Киров World class 01:55:37 +02:22
3 116 Матвеева Елена мс 1965 Москва, СК "Крылья Советов" Ск "альфа-битца" 01:59:41 +06:26
4 86 Чугунова Екатерина мс 1993 Подольский район Наседкина 02:01:10 +07:55
5 142 Колунова Татьяна мс 1987 Московская обл. Истина 02:02:53 +09:38
6 85 Сидорова Лариса мс 1974 Долгопрудный Динамо 02:03:53 +10:38
7 379 Епифанова Елизавета 1995 Истина Мгту им. баумана 02:04:21 +11:06
8 138 Новоселова Мария кмс 1977 Долгопрудный Альфа-Битца (Москва) 02:04:33 +11:18
9 60 Никифорова Нина кмс 1997 Москва Сдюшор 111 02:04:49 +11:34
10 56 Мосина Ксения кмс 1984 Москва Мгу 02:04:55 +11:40
11 10 Есипова Татьяна мсмк 1955 Москва Крылья советов 02:06:44 +13:29
12 190 Харитонова Алина 1979 Брянск брянская обл. Лично 02:07:06 +13:51
13 87 Богатова Алина кмс 1993 Москва Дюсш 43 02:07:56 +14:41
14 191 Кузнецова Екатерина мс 1993 Белгород Феникс 02:11:27 +18:12
15 141 Тышова Светлана 1971 Москва Альфа-Битца 02:11:42 +18:27
16 387 Белозерова Ольга 1979 Москва Лично 02:13:03 +19:48
17 137 Володина Светлана кмс 1998 Ашитково Самбо -70 02:13:17 +20:02
18 143 Загородникова Анастасия кмс 1994 Москва Дюсш 102 02:14:24 +21:09
19 281 Стремоус Алина кмс 1995 Москва Сдюшор 81(рейзов д.п.) 02:15:22 +22:07
20 127 Шейгас Татьяна мсмк 1966 Москва Альфа-Битца 02:15:56 +22:41
21 344 Георгиева Марина 1986 Долгопрудный Мфти 02:17:56 +24:41
22 383 Вахромова Евгения 1993 Долгопрудный Мфти 02:17:58 +24:43
23 89 Маришина Анна 1997 Москва Сдюшор юность москвы "буревестник" 02:18:35 +25:20
24 330 Соломенцева Юлия 1976 Москва Becicle.ru 02:18:36 +25:21
25 329 Соколова Анна 1997 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:20:04 +26:49
26 88 Цепкова Валентина мс 1983 Переславль 02:20:08 +26:53
27 55 Котова Полина кмс 1983 Москва 02:20:22 +27:07
28 418 Курганова Юлия 1998 Москва Сдюшор 43 02:20:47 +27:32
29 135 Сигаева Елена кмс 1993 Белгород Лично 02:21:37 +28:22
30 278 Загренчук Мария 1997 Воскресенск 02:22:33 +29:18
31 274 Усачева Лариса мс 1966 Москва Парсек 02:23:27 +30:12
32 21 Абрамова Наталья кмс 1975 Троицк Динамо 21 02:24:12 +30:57
33 311 Папуш Светлана 1995 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:24:32 +31:17
34 718 Бурмистрова Анастасия 1996 Москва Ргунг 02:24:39 +31:24
35 751 Лисицына Мария 1999 Москва Ск олимп 02:24:59 +31:44
36 414 Чугреева Ольга кмс 1992 Тульс.обл. Невская сдюсшор № 2 02:26:31 +33:16
37 332 Брусанова Людмила кмс 1966 Москва Москва 02:27:22 +34:07
38 424 Мамаева Наталия 1993 Москва Норд-вест 02:28:32 +35:17
39 716 Смирнова Марина 1998 Москва 02:28:33 +35:18
40 331 Аникина Ольга 1973 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:28:42 +35:27
41 275 Гурьева Вера кмс 1960 Москва Москва 02:29:24 +36:09
42 280 Лелина Лариса мс 1953 Москва Москва 02:29:38 +36:23
43 282 Теплоногова Мария 1997 Москва Дюсш 93 02:30:01 +36:46
44 54 Рыжова Наталья кмс 1982 Пересвет Лотос 02:30:04 +36:49
45 48 Мусатова Анна 1998 Москва 02:30:35 +37:20
46 594 Орлова Елена 1989 Москва Л/з 02:30:43 +37:28
47 324 Коренева Дарья 1992 Москва Benordic.ru 02:30:49 +37:34
48 755 Юрина Юлия 1992 Егорьевск Одинцово ксдюшор 02:30:59 +37:44
49 768 Беселева Екатерина 1996 Москва Мгу им. ломоносова 02:31:28 +38:13
50 599 Пшеничная Елена 1984 Москва Iskatel o-spirt team 02:31:38 +38:23
51 220 Мазина Татьяна 1980 Москва А/к мгу 02:32:08 +38:53
52 288 Кунина Алла 1965 Москва Лк крылья 02:32:26 +39:11
53 378 Хельдерт Елена 1974 Москва Омега 02:32:45 +39:30
54 770 Головина Анна кмс 1967 Москва, Динамо-21 Динамо-21 02:33:09 +39:54
55 591 Филиппова Елена 1962 Москва Лично 02:33:34 +40:19
56 729 Игнатьева Юлия 1996 Москва Ск "олимп" 02:34:11 +40:56
57 423 Ларионова Светлана 1968 Коломна 02:34:41 +41:26
58 59 Кремена Евгения кмс 1988 Москва Мгу 02:34:48 +41:33
59 753 Завитаева Мария 1985 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:34:53 +41:38
60 283 Полякова Ольга 1973 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:34:56 +41:41
61 380 Кроткова Наталья 1987 Москва Мгу 02:35:30 +42:15
62 363 Буздина Галина 1968 Москва москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:36:06 +42:51
63 577 Пахтусова Варвара 1990 Москва Альфа-битца 02:36:25 +43:10
64 413 Изотина Юлия 1998 Костромская обл. г.буй Лично 02:36:34 +43:19
65 780 Кирсанова Светлана 1974 Лично Protrener 02:37:39 +44:24
66 290 Иванова Анна 1976 Лично МГУ 02:37:47 +44:32
67 312 Папуш Елена 1967 Москва москва Ск "альфа-битца" 02:38:12 +44:57
68 277 Хренкова Ирина 1994 Воскресенск Vsk-ski.ru 02:38:39 +45:24
69 211 Козлова Дарья 1999 Москва Бабушкино 81 02:39:07 +45:52
70 723 Попова Татьяна 1996 Москва Виктория 02:39:16 +46:01
71 590 Троепольская Екатерина 1958 Москва САО 02:39:16 +46:01
72 713 Подъячева Александра 1997 Москва 02:39:17 +46:02
73 411 Алексеева Анна 1981 Моск. обл., г.раменское Лично 02:39:51 +46:36
74 293 Зимина Наталья 1979 Москва Арена-craft 02:40:20 +47:05
75 772 Ларина Анна 1990 Москва 02:42:40 +49:25
76 756 Бакланова Светлана кмс 1955 Москва МООЛЛ Моолл 02:43:01 +49:46
77 783 Козлова Дарья 1991 Тамбов Veloline.ru 02:43:02 +49:47
78 702 Ряховская Мария 1983 Дмитров Динамо 22 02:43:04 +49:49
79 427 Брагина Полина 1989 Москва Мгу 02:43:15 +50:00
80 508 Горбылева Елена 1971 Москва Лично 02:43:18 +50:03
81 596 Кириленко Олеся 1973 Москва Airfit.ru 02:43:19 +50:04
82 222 Миронова Илона 1975 Мытищи Мытищи 02:44:49 +51:34
83 416 Хомякова Евгения 1972 Москва Лично 02:45:10 +51:55
84 576 Осипова Анна 1982 Домодедово Лично 02:45:16 +52:01
85 700 Попова Лариса 1985 Г.москва Гбоу гимназия 1538 02:45:39 +52:24
86 286 Попова Светлана 1985 Москва Лк измайлово 02:46:20 +53:05
87 763 Фогелева Екатерина 1982 Наро-фоминск 02:46:32 +53:17
88 287 Иванова Светлана кмс 1997 Москва Сдюшор юность москвы"спартак" 02:46:59 +53:44
89 276 Лупанова Анна 1987 Ногинск Nordic tribe 02:47:10 +53:55
90 788 Труфанова Евгения 1999 Москва Дюсш 102 02:48:55 +55:40
91 218 Лопухина Ольга 1989 Москва Ак мгу 02:50:28 +57:13
92 595 Ягнатова Лидия 1997 Дюц 02:50:34 +57:19
93 764 Кузнецова Евгения 1971 Москва Ск альфа-битца 02:50:53 +57:38
94 771 Корпусова Мария 1993 Москва Буревестник 02:51:06 +57:51
95 574 Дубровина Татьяна 1964 Сергиев посад Луч 02:52:40 +59:25
96 704 Шелобедова Елена 1987 Москва 02:52:44 +59:29
97 428 Абрашкина Мария 1982 Москва Дойче банк 02:52:51 +59:36
98 289 Богопольская Елена 1974 Москва Юзао-team 02:53:27 +01:00:12
99 429 Аникина Елена 1970 Москва Икар-лужники 02:53:38 +01:00:23
100 571 Субботина Светлана 1966 Троицк московская обл. Троицк 02:53:53 +01:00:38
101 786 Сафонова Нина 1998 Московская обл., красногорск Цска 02:54:00 +01:00:45
102 578 Харлукова Ангелина 1996 Москва Дюсш 102 02:54:19 +01:01:04
103 426 Высоцкая Маргарита 1999 Лыткарино Лыткарино-к2 02:54:28 +01:01:13
104 758 Колганова Ольга 1982 Москва Мгу 02:54:36 +01:01:21
105 425 Высоцкая Анна 1998 Лыткарино Лыткарино-к2 02:54:42 +01:01:27
106 727 Елисеева Юлия 1998 Москва 02:54:59 +01:01:44
107 419 Курова Ольга мс 1953 пос.Ржавки Ювао 02:55:49 +01:02:34
108 420 Тептелева Елена 1956 Владимир владимирская обл. Снегирь 02:55:50 +01:02:35
109 144 Речкина Евгения кмс 1996 Москва Дюсш 43 02:56:08 +01:02:53
110 421 Сорокина Яна 1979 Москва Альфа - битца 02:56:47 +01:03:32
111 709 Федорова Елена 1971 Москва Ск альфа-битца юзао 02:56:59 +01:03:44
112 777 Болтунова Светлана 1999 Москва Тринта 02:57:02 +01:03:47
113 717 Губарева Софья 1996 Электроугли Мгту им. н.э.баумана 02:57:07 +01:03:52
114 401 Глобус Анна 1978 Королев московская обл. - 02:58:42 +01:05:27
115 782 Калита Нина 1979 Москва 02:59:15 +01:06:00
116 382 Шакирова Алевтина 1998 Долгопрудный Мфти 02:59:16 +01:06:01
117 707 Потапенко Наталья 1975 Москва 02:59:26 +01:06:11
118 570 Серова Елена 1985 Москва Triko.club 02:59:49 +01:06:34
119 728 Артамонова Анна 1986 Москва 03:00:10 +01:06:55
120 417 Карзалова Ольга 1979 Москва Лично 03:00:45 +01:07:30
121 759 Сергеева Ольга 1983 Москва O-sport.ru 03:00:46 +01:07:31
122 573 Захаревич Татьяна 1981 Москва Лично 03:01:29 +01:08:14
123 760 Вашурина Елена 1979 Москва 03:01:43 +01:08:28
124 384 Долотова Анна 1996 Долгопрудный Мфти 03:01:50 +01:08:35
125 209 Калашникова Елизавета 1988 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 03:02:38 +01:09:23
126 719 Гахария Анна 1984 Москва 03:03:28 +01:10:13
127 724 Едренова Виктория 1998 Егорьевск 03:03:49 +01:10:34
128 722 Соколова Ольга 1997 Москва Виктория 03:04:29 +01:11:14
129 769 Голикова Татьяна 1985 Черноголовка московская обл. Черноголовка 03:04:59 +01:11:44
130 754 Гришкова Екатерина 1981 Троицк 03:05:48 +01:12:33
131 752 Рогожина Ирина 1999 Москва Ск фотон 03:05:59 +01:12:44
132 721 Бабенкова Мария 1999 Москва Виктория 03:06:20 +01:13:05
133 766 Цухло Татьяна 1987 Чехов 03:06:52 +01:13:37
134 703 Старцева Галина 1970 Москва Лично 03:07:31 +01:14:16
135 392 Сила-новицкая Наталья 1966 Москва Манжос 03:07:53 +01:14:38
136 706 Фещенко Ирина 1960 Москва Альфа-битца 03:08:19 +01:15:04
137 726 Баскакова Владислава 1991 Москва Симслогистика 03:08:35 +01:15:20
138 572 Ярошевская Анна 1987 Г. москва г. троицк Мау фкис гсоб "лесная" 03:08:39 +01:15:24
139 408 Овчинникова Наталья 1976 Г.москва 03:08:58 +01:15:43
140 227 Пучкина Анна 1986 Москва 03:10:58 +01:17:43
141 412 Сидорова Мария 1999 Костромская обл. г.буй Лично 03:11:01 +01:17:46
142 326 Макарова Анна кмс 1988 Москва Дюсш 64 03:12:16 +01:19:01
143 787 Пушненкова Мария 1999 Москва Дюсш 102 03:12:27 +01:19:12
144 784 Кулешова Юлия 1978 Москва 03:12:37 +01:19:22
145 502 Разбицкая Полина 1990 Москва Dwc 03:13:08 +01:19:53
146 205 Жарникова Екатерина 1974 Москва I love skiing 03:14:11 +01:20:56
147 593 Дмитриева Наталья 1983 Москва Alex baryga ski team 03:14:45 +01:21:30
148 592 Дмитриева Татьяна 1981 Люберцы Динамо-24 03:15:14 +01:21:59
149 725 Веселова Светлана 1975 Лк измайлово Лк измайлово 03:15:21 +01:22:06
150 776 Мамонова Марина 1985 Москва 03:17:41 +01:24:26
151 404 Напорова Мария 1987 Москва 03:21:08 +01:27:53
152 710 Пономарева Елена 1963 Москва Сзао 03:24:36 +01:31:21
153 774 Амелина Елизавета 1996 Москва Пмгму им. сеченова 03:29:06 +01:35:51
154 422 Радишевская Анастасия 1987 Москва 03:29:09 +01:35:54
155 415 Румянцева Светлана 1972 Мо, подольск 03:31:23 +01:38:08
156 701 Журавлева Нина 1951 Красногорск 03:38:12 +01:44:57
157 712 Филатова Татьяна 1986 Москва Альфа битца 03:39:45 +01:46:30
158 789 Бутова Людмила 1950 Железнодорожный Лично 03:39:54 +01:46:39
159 569 Пушнова Наталья 1970 Москва Ск "альфа-битца" 03:43:59 +01:50:44
160 714 Решетова Наталья 1968 Москва Альфа-Битца 03:45:01 +01:51:46
161 708 Моисеева Анна 1976 Москва Лично 03:50:51 +01:57:36
162 294 Гринберг София 1985 Москва 03:56:14 +02:02:59
163 775 Пельменева Анна 1987 Москва 04:18:43 +02:25:28